Home / MLS / MLS Western Conference / CD Chivas USA / 2011 MLS Schedule
2011 MLS Schedule

2011 MLS Schedule


NEW YORK (Thursday, February 10, 2011) – Today Major League Soccer and its national broadcast partners announced the 2011 regular season schedule on www.MLSsoccer.com. Each of the League’s 18 clubs will play 34 matches, facing each of the other clubs once at home and once on the road. The 16th regular season in MLS history will consist of a total of 306 matches, all of which will be broadcast live.

First Kick 2011, presented by Dick’s Sporting Goods, begins Tuesday, March 15 when Seattle Sounders FC host the LA Galaxy at 9:30 p.m. ET on ESPN, ESPN Deportes and ESPN3.com. The regular season concludes 222 days later, on Sunday, Oct. 23, when the Houston Dynamo host the LA Galaxy at 7 p.m. ET on Galavisión.

All 18 clubs will play their season openers during the week of First Kick, with eight games on Saturday, March 19 and one on Sunday, March 20, when the LA Galaxy host the New England Revolution at 8 p.m. ET on Galavisión.

ESPN continues its first-class live coverage of MLS with a total of 21 regular season games – 17 on ESPN2, four on ESPN, and all 21 on ESPN Deportes, ESPN3.com, and ESPN Deportes Radio. Nine of the games on ESPN platforms feature duels between regional rivals, including the last four broadcasts of the season, when the drama reaches its peak. Also among the ESPN and ESPN2 broadcasts are the expansion Portland Timbers’ first home game in renovated PGE Park (Apr. 14), the opening match in Sporting Kansas City’s magnificent new stadium (June 9), and a doubleheader on Independence Day (July 4th), when Real Salt Lake host the New England Revolution and the LA Galaxy host Seattle Sounders FC. The ESPN/ESPN2 MLS broadcast package will include eight additional broadcast windows to allow for the coverage of international matches involving MLS clubs during the summer.

The Univision family of networks will broadcast 30 MLS regular season games live: 20 on Galavisión and 10 on TeleFutura.  Sporting Kansas City and the New York Red Bulls, respectively featuring Mexican stars Omar Bravo and Rafa Márquez, will appear multiple times on Galavisión/TeleFutura broadcasts, as will Chivas USA and the Houston Dynamo – two clubs with strong Hispanic fan bases. In response to fan preferences, MLS and Univision worked together to schedule more nationally-televised games on weekend nights.

ESPN’s platforms and the Univision family of networks also will broadcast the 2011 MLS AT&T All-Star Game (July 27 at Red Bull Arena) and MLS Cup 2011; more details to be announced at a later date. The MLS Cup Playoff format and dates will be announced in the near future.

MLS remains in discussions with other potential national broadcast partners in the United States and Canada and will release details soon.

Day  Date Home Team (full name) VS. Away Team (full name) Time Broadcast
Tuesday  Mar 15  Seattle Sounders FC VS. LA Galaxy 9:30 ESPN
Saturday  Mar 19  Vancouver Whitecaps FC VS. Toronto FC 6:30  
Saturday  Mar 19  D.C. United VS. Columbus Crew 7:30  
Saturday  Mar 19  New York Red Bulls VS. Seattle Sounders FC 7:30  
Saturday  Mar 19  FC Dallas VS. Chicago Fire 8:30  
Saturday  Mar 19  Houston Dynamo VS. Philadelphia Union 8:30  
Saturday  Mar 19  Colorado Rapids VS. Portland Timbers 9:00  
Saturday  Mar 19  Chivas USA VS. Sporting Kansas City 10:30  
Saturday  Mar 19  San Jose Earthquakes VS. Real Salt Lake 10:30  
Sunday  Mar 20  LA Galaxy VS. New England Revolution 8:00 Galavision
Saturday  Mar 26  Toronto FC VS. Portland Timbers 2:00  
Saturday  Mar 26  Chicago Fire VS. Sporting Kansas City 4:00 TeleFutura
Saturday  Mar 26  Columbus Crew VS. New York Red Bulls 4:00  
Saturday  Mar 26  Philadelphia Union VS. Vancouver Whitecaps FC 4:00  
Saturday  Mar 26  New England Revolution   D.C. United 4:30  
Saturday  Mar 26  FC Dallas   San Jose Earthquakes 9:00  
Saturday  Mar 26  Real Salt Lake   LA Galaxy 9:00  
Saturday  Mar 26  Seattle Sounders FC   Houston Dynamo 10:00  
Saturday  Mar 26  Chivas USA   Colorado Rapids 10:30  
Saturday  Apr 2  Toronto FC   Chivas USA 1:00  
Saturday  Apr 2  Columbus Crew   FC Dallas 4:00  
Saturday  Apr 2  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Sporting Kansas City 7:00  
Saturday  Apr 2  New England Revolution   Portland Timbers 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 2  New York Red Bulls   Houston Dynamo 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 2  LA Galaxy   Philadelphia Union 10:30  
Saturday  Apr 2  San Jose Earthquakes   Seattle Sounders FC 10:30  
Sunday  Apr 3  Colorado Rapids   D.C. United 7:00 Galavision
Wednesday  Apr 6  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   New England Revolution 10:00  
Saturday  Apr 9  Seattle Sounders FC   Chicago Fire 4:00  
Saturday  Apr 9  Philadelphia Union   New York Red Bulls 7:00 ESPN2
Saturday  Apr 9  D.C. United   LA Galaxy 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 9  New England Revolution   Real Salt Lake 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 9  FC Dallas   Colorado Rapids 8:30  
Saturday  Apr 9  Chivas USA   Columbus Crew 10:30  
Saturday  Apr 9  San Jose Earthquakes   Toronto FC 10:30  
Sunday  Apr 10  Houston Dynamo   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7:00 Galavision
Wednesday  Apr 13  Toronto FC   LA Galaxy 8:00  
Wednesday  Apr 13  Real Salt Lake   Colorado Rapids 9:00  
Thursday  Apr 14  Portland Timbers   Chicago Fire 11:00 ESPN2
Saturday  Apr 16  Philadelphia Union   Seattle Sounders FC 4:00  
Saturday  Apr 16  Toronto FC   D.C. United 4:00  
Saturday  Apr 16  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Chivas USA 7:00  
Saturday  Apr 16  Columbus Crew   Sporting Kansas City 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 16  New York Red Bulls   San Jose Earthquakes 7:30  
Sunday  Apr 17  Chicago Fire   LA Galaxy 4:00 TeleFutura
Sunday  Apr 17  Portland Timbers   FC Dallas 6:00  
Sunday  Apr 17  Houston Dynamo   New England Revolution 7:00  
Thursday  Apr 21  D.C. United   New York Red Bulls 8:00 ESPN2
Friday  Apr 22  Colorado Rapids   Seattle Sounders FC 9:30  
Saturday  Apr 23  San Jose Earthquakes   Chivas USA 4:00 Galavision
Saturday  Apr 23  Toronto FC   Columbus Crew 4:00  
Saturday  Apr 23  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   FC Dallas 7:00  
Saturday  Apr 23  New England Revolution   Sporting Kansas City 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 23  Chicago Fire   Houston Dynamo 8:30  
Saturday  Apr 23  Real Salt Lake   Philadelphia Union 9:00  
Saturday  Apr 23  LA Galaxy   Portland Timbers 10:30  
Friday  Apr 29  Houston Dynamo   D.C. United 8:30  
Saturday  Apr 30  Philadelphia Union   San Jose Earthquakes 4:00  
Saturday  Apr 30  Columbus Crew   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 30  New York Red Bulls   Sporting Kansas City 7:30  
Saturday  Apr 30  Colorado Rapids   Chicago Fire 9:00  
Saturday  Apr 30  Seattle Sounders FC   Toronto FC 10:00  
Saturday  Apr 30  Chivas USA   New England Revolution 10:30  
Saturday  Apr 30  Portland Timbers   Real Salt Lake 10:30  
Sunday  May 1  FC Dallas   LA Galaxy 7:00 Galavision
Wednesday  May 4  D.C. United   Seattle Sounders FC 7:30  
Wednesday  May 4  Houston Dynamo   Colorado Rapids 8:30  
Saturday  May 7  Real Salt Lake   Chivas USA 4:00 TeleFutura
Saturday  May 7  Toronto FC   Houston Dynamo 7:00  
Saturday  May 7  Columbus Crew   Seattle Sounders FC 7:30  
Saturday  May 7  D.C. United   FC Dallas 7:30  
Saturday  May 7  New England Revolution   Colorado Rapids 7:30  
Saturday  May 7  Chicago Fire   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 8:30  
Saturday  May 7  Portland Timbers   Philadelphia Union 10:30  
Saturday  May 7  LA Galaxy   New York Red Bulls 11:00 ESPN2
Wednesday  May 11  Philadelphia Union   LA Galaxy 7:30  
Wednesday  May 11  FC Dallas   Toronto FC 9:00  
Saturday  May 11  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   San Jose Earthquakes 10:00  
Saturday  May 14  Toronto FC   Chicago Fire 7:00  
Saturday  May 14  D.C. United   Colorado Rapids 7:30  
Saturday  May 14  New England Revolution   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7:30  
Saturday  May 14  FC Dallas   Philadelphia Union 8:30  
Saturday  May 14  Real Salt Lake   Houston Dynamo 9:00  
Saturday  May 14  LA Galaxy   Sporting Kansas City 10:30  
Saturday  May 14  San Jose Earthquakes   Columbus Crew 10:30  
Saturday  May 14  Seattle Sounders FC   Portland Timbers 11:00 ESPN2
Sunday  May 15  New York Red Bulls   Chivas USA 7:00 Galavision
Saturday  May 21  Philadelphia Union   Chicago Fire 8:00 Galavision
Saturday  May 21  Houston Dynamo   New York Red Bulls 8:30  
Saturday  May 21  Chivas USA   LA Galaxy 10:00 ESPN2
Saturday  May 21  Seattle Sounders FC   Sporting Kansas City 10:00  
Saturday  May 21  Portland Timbers   Columbus Crew 10:30  
Saturday  May 21  San Jose Earthquakes   New England Revolution 10:30  
Sunday  May 22  FC Dallas   Real Salt Lake 7:00  
Sunday  May 22  Colorado Rapids   Toronto FC 7:00  
Wednesday  May 25  New York Red Bulls   Colorado Rapids 8:00  
Wednesday  May 25  Seattle Sounders FC   FC Dallas 10:00  
Wednesday  May 25  LA Galaxy   Houston Dynamo 10:30  
Saturday  May 28  Toronto FC   Philadelphia Union 7:00  
Saturday  May 28  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   New York Red Bulls 7:00  
Saturday  May 28  Columbus Crew   Chivas USA 7:30  
Saturday  May 28  New England Revolution   LA Galaxy 8:00 Galavision
Saturday  May 28  Chicago Fire   San Jose Earthquakes 8:30  
Saturday  May 28  Houston Dynamo   FC Dallas 8:30  
Saturday  May 28  Colorado Rapids   Sporting Kansas City 9:00  
Saturday  May 28  Real Salt Lake   Seattle Sounders FC 9:00  
Sunday  May 29  Portland Timbers   D.C. United 5:00  
Wednesday  Jun 1  Chivas USA   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 10:30  
Saturday  Jun 4  LA Galaxy   D.C. United 10:30  
Saturday  Jun 4  Toronto FC   Sporting Kansas City 7:00  
Saturday  Jun 4  New York Red Bulls   Columbus Crew 7:30  
Saturday  Jun 4  Chicago Fire   Seattle Sounders FC 8:30  
Saturday  Jun 4  FC Dallas   New England Revolution 8:30  
Saturday  Jun 4  Colorado Rapids   Philadelphia Union 9:00  
Saturday  Jun 4  Real Salt Lake   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 9:00  
Saturday  Jun 4  San Jose Earthquakes   Houston Dynamo 10:00 Galavision
Sunday  Jun 5 Chivas USA   Portland Timbers 8:00  
Wednesday  Jun 8 Columbus Crew   Real Salt Lake 7:30  
Thursday  Jun 9  Sporting Kansas City   Chicago Fire 10:00 ESPN2
Saturday  Jun 11  Philadelphia Union   Real Salt Lake 4:00  
Saturday  Jun 11  D.C. United   San Jose Earthquakes 7:30  
Saturday  Jun 11  New York Red Bulls   New England Revolution 7:30  
Saturday  Jun 11  Houston Dynamo   Chivas USA 8:30  
Saturday  Jun 11  Seattle Sounders FC   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 10:00  
Saturday  Jun 11  LA Galaxy   Toronto FC 10:30  
Saturday  Jun 11  Portland Timbers   Colorado Rapids 10:30 Galavision
Sunday  Jun 12  Columbus Crew   Chicago Fire 4:00  
Sunday  Jun 12  FC Dallas   Sporting Kansas City 7:00  
Wednesday  Jun 15 New England Revolution   Toronto FC 8:00  
Saturday  Jun 18  Toronto FC   Seattle Sounders FC 7:00  
Saturday  Jun 18  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Philadelphia Union 7:00  
Saturday  Jun 18  New England Revolution   Chicago Fire 7:30  
Saturday  Jun 18  Sporting Kansas City   San Jose Earthquakes 7:30  
Saturday  Jun 18  Houston Dynamo   Columbus Crew 8:30  
Saturday  Jun 18  Colorado Rapids   LA Galaxy 9:00  
Saturday  Jun 18  Real Salt Lake   D.C. United 9:00  
Saturday  Jun 18  Chivas USA   FC Dallas 10:30  
Sunday  Jun 19  Portland Timbers   New York Red Bulls 7:00 Galavision
Wednesday  Jun 22 Philadelphia Union   Sporting Kansas City 7:30  
Wednesday  Jun 22 Chicago Fire   Real Salt Lake 8:30  
Thursday  Jun 23  Seattle Sounders FC   New York Red Bulls 10:00 ESPN2
Saturday  Jun 25  Philadelphia Union   Chivas USA 7:30  
Saturday  Jun 25  D.C. United   Houston Dynamo 8:00 Galavision
Saturday  Jun 25  FC Dallas   Portland Timbers 8:30  
Saturday  Jun 25  Sporting Kansas City   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 8:30  
Saturday  Jun 25  Real Salt Lake   Toronto FC 9:00  
Saturday  Jun 25  San Jose Earthquakes   LA Galaxy 10:30  
Sunday  Jun 26  Chicago Fire   New York Red Bulls 2:00 ESPN
Sunday  Jun 26  Seattle Sounders FC   New England Revolution 4:00  
Sunday  Jun 26  Columbus Crew   Colorado Rapids 8:00  
Wednesday  Jun 29  Toronto FC   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 2  D.C. United   Philadelphia Union 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 2  FC Dallas   Columbus Crew 9:00  
Saturday  Jul 2  Chivas USA   Chicago Fire 10:00 Galavision
Saturday  Jul 2  San Jose Earthquakes   New York Red Bulls 10:30 ESPN2
Saturday  Jul 2  Portland Timbers   Sporting Kansas City 11:00  
Sunday  Jul 3  Colorado Rapids   Houston Dynamo 9:00 ESPN2
Monday  Jul 4  Real Salt Lake   New England Revolution 8:30 ESPN2
Monday  Jul 4  LA Galaxy   Seattle Sounders FC 10:30 ESPN2
Wednesday  Jul 6  Sporting Kansas City   Colorado Rapids 7:30  
Wednesday  Jul 6  New York Red Bulls   Toronto FC 8:00  
Wednesday  Jul 6  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Columbus Crew 10:00  
Wednesday  Jul 6  Chivas USA   San Jose Earthquakes 10:30  
Saturday  Jul 9  New York Red Bulls   D.C. United 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 9  Sporting Kansas City   Chivas USA 7:30 Galavision
Saturday  Jul 9  Houston Dynamo   Toronto FC 8:30  
Saturday  Jul 9  Colorado Rapids   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 9:00  
Saturday  Jul 9  Real Salt Lake   FC Dallas 9:00  
Saturday  Jul 9  San Jose Earthquakes   Philadelphia Union 10:30  
Saturday  Jul 9  LA Galaxy   Chicago Fire 10:30  
Sunday  Jul 10  Portland Timbers   Seattle Sounders FC 5:00 ESPN
Saturday  Jul 16  Seattle Sounders FC   Colorado Rapids 4:00  
Saturday  Jul 16  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Real Salt Lake 4:00  
Saturday  Jul 16  Columbus Crew   San Jose Earthquakes 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 16  New England Revolution   Philadelphia Union 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 16  Chicago Fire   Portland Timbers 8:30  
Saturday  Jul 16  Houston Dynamo   Sporting Kansas City 8:30  
Saturday  Jul 16  FC Dallas   D.C. United 9:00  
Saturday  Jul 16  Chivas USA   New York Red Bulls 10:30 Galavision
Wednesday  Jul 20  D.C. United   New England Revolution 7:30  
Wednesday  Jul 20  Toronto FC   FC Dallas 8:00  
Wednesday  Jul 20  Colorado Rapids   New York Red Bulls 9:30  
Wednesday  Jul 20  San Jose Earthquakes   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 10:00  
Wednesday  Jul 20  LA Galaxy   Columbus Crew 10:30  
Saturday  Jul 23  New York Red Bulls   FC Dallas 6:00 Galavision
Saturday  Jul 23  Sporting Kansas City   Toronto FC 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 23  Columbus Crew   Portland Timbers 8:00  
Saturday  Jul 23  Colorado Rapids   New England Revolution 9:00  
Saturday  Jul 23  Real Salt Lake   San Jose Earthquakes 10:00  
Saturday  Jul 23  Seattle Sounders FC   Philadelphia Union 10:00  
Saturday  Jul 23  Chivas USA   Houston Dynamo 10:30  
Saturday  Jul 30  Philadelphia Union   Colorado Rapids 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 30  Sporting Kansas City   New England Revolution 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 30  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   LA Galaxy 7:30  
Saturday  Jul 30  Houston Dynamo   Seattle Sounders FC 8:30  
Saturday  Jul 30  Real Salt Lake   Columbus Crew 9:00  
Saturday  Jul 30  San Jose Earthquakes   D.C. United 10:30  
Saturday  Jul 30  Portland Timbers   Toronto FC 11:00  
Sunday  Jul 31  FC Dallas   Chivas USA 7:00 Galavision
Wednesday  Aug 3  Sporting Kansas City   Real Salt Lake 7:30  
Wednesday  Aug 3  New England Revolution   San Jose Earthquakes 8:00  
Wednesday  Aug 3  Chicago Fire   Philadelphia Union 9:00  
Wednesday  Aug 3  Portland Timbers   LA Galaxy 11:00  
Saturday  Aug 6  D.C. United   Toronto FC 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 6  New England Revolution   Chivas USA 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 6  Philadelphia Union   Houston Dynamo 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 6  Sporting Kansas City   Seattle Sounders FC 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 6  Colorado Rapids   Columbus Crew 9:00  
Saturday  Aug 6  Real Salt Lake   New York Red Bulls 9:00  
Saturday  Aug 6  LA Galaxy   FC Dallas 10:30  
Saturday  Aug 6  San Jose Earthquakes   Portland Timbers 10:30  
Sunday  Aug 7  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Chicago Fire 7:00 Galavision
Saturday  Aug 13  Seattle Sounders FC   Chivas USA 4:00  
Saturday  Aug 13  Toronto FC   Real Salt Lake 7:00  
Saturday  Aug 13  Columbus Crew   New England Revolution 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 13  D.C. United   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 13  New York Red Bulls   Chicago Fire 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 13  Philadelphia Union   FC Dallas 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 13  Sporting Kansas City   LA Galaxy 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 13  San Jose Earthquakes   Colorado Rapids 10:30  
Sunday  Aug 14  Houston Dynamo   Portland Timbers 9:00 Galavision
Wednesday  Aug 17  Sporting Kansas City   Portland Timbers 7:30  
Wednesday  Aug 17  New England Revolution   Houston Dynamo 8:00  
Thursday  Aug 18  Chicago Fire   D.C. United 9:00 ESPN2
Saturday  Aug 20  Columbus Crew   Philadelphia Union 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 20  New England Revolution   New York Red Bulls 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 20  Houston Dynamo   Real Salt Lake 8:30  
Saturday  Aug 20  Colorado Rapids   Chivas USA 9:00  
Saturday  Aug 20  FC Dallas   Seattle Sounders FC 9:00  
Saturday  Aug 20  Portland Timbers   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 10:00  
Saturday  Aug 20  LA Galaxy   San Jose Earthquakes 10:30  
Sunday  Aug 21  Chicago Fire   Toronto FC 7:00  
Sunday  Aug 21  Sporting Kansas City   D.C. United 7:00 Galavision
Wednesday  Aug 24 Portland Timbers   Chivas USA 11:00  
Saturday  Aug 27  Seattle Sounders FC   Columbus Crew 4:00  
Saturday  Aug 27  Toronto FC   San Jose Earthquakes 7:00  
Saturday  Aug 27  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Houston Dynamo 7:00  
Saturday  Aug 27  D.C. United   Portland Timbers 7:30  
Saturday  Aug 27  Sporting Kansas City   FC Dallas 8:30  
Saturday  Aug 27  Chicago Fire   Colorado Rapids 8:30  
Saturday  Aug 27  Chivas USA   Real Salt Lake 10:30  
Sunday  Aug 28  New York Red Bulls   LA Galaxy 7:00 ESPN2
Sunday  Aug 28  Philadelphia Union   New England Revolution 7:00 Galavision
Friday  Sep 9  LA Galaxy   Colorado Rapids 10:30  
Saturday  Sep 10  Seattle Sounders FC   Real Salt Lake 4:00  
Saturday  Sep 10  Sporting Kansas City   Houston Dynamo 4:00 TeleFutura
Saturday  Sep 10  Columbus Crew   Toronto FC 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 10  New York Red Bulls   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 10  Philadelphia Union   Portland Timbers 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 10  Chivas USA   D.C. United 10:30  
Saturday  Sep 10  San Jose Earthquakes   Chicago Fire 10:30  
Sunday  Sep 11  New England Revolution   FC Dallas 7:30  
Wednesday  Sep 14  Columbus Crew   Houston Dynamo 7:30  
Friday  Sep 16  Portland Timbers   New England Revolution 10:30  
Saturday  Sep 17  Chicago Fire   Chivas USA 4:00 TeleFutura
Saturday  Sep 17  Philadelphia Union   Columbus Crew 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 17  Toronto FC   Colorado Rapids 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 17  FC Dallas   New York Red Bulls 8:30  
Saturday  Sep 17  Houston Dynamo   San Jose Earthquakes 8:30  
Saturday  Sep 17  Real Salt Lake   Sporting Kansas City 9:00  
Saturday  Sep 17  Seattle Sounders FC   D.C. United 9:00  
Saturday  Sep 17  LA Galaxy   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 10:30  
Wednesday  Sep 21  D.C. United   Chivas USA 7:30  
Wednesday  Sep 21  New York Red Bulls   Real Salt Lake 8:00  
Wednesday  Sep 21  Portland Timbers   San Jose Earthquakes 10:30  
Saturday  Sep 24  FC Dallas   Houston Dynamo 4:00 Galavision
Saturday  Sep 24  Columbus Crew   LA Galaxy 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 24  D.C. United   Real Salt Lake 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 24  New York Red Bulls   Portland Timbers 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 24  Sporting Kansas City   Philadelphia Union 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 24  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Seattle Sounders FC 7:30  
Saturday  Sep 24  Colorado Rapids   San Jose Earthquakes 9:00  
Saturday  Sep 24  Chivas USA   Toronto FC 10:30  
Sunday  Sep 25  Chicago Fire   New England Revolution 4:00  
Wednesday  Sep 28  Sporting Kansas City   Columbus Crew 7:30  
Wednesday  Sep 28  Real Salt Lake   Chicago Fire 9:00  
Thursday  Sep 29  Philadelphia Union   D.C. United 8:00 ESPN2
Saturday  Oct 1  Houston Dynamo   Chicago Fire 4:00 TeleFutura
Saturday  Oct 1  New England Revolution   Seattle Sounders FC 7:30  
Saturday  Oct 1  Toronto FC   New York Red Bulls 7:30  
Saturday  Oct 1  Colorado Rapids   FC Dallas 9:00  
Saturday  Oct 1  LA Galaxy   Real Salt Lake 10:30  
Saturday  Oct 1  San Jose Earthquakes   Sporting Kansas City 10:30  
Sunday  Oct 2  Columbus Crew   D.C. United 4:00  
Sunday  Oct 2  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Portland Timbers 7:00  
Sunday  Oct 2  Chivas USA   Philadelphia Union 8:00  
Wednesday  Oct 12  Chicago Fire   FC Dallas 8:30  
Wednesday  Oct 12  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   D.C. United 10:00  
Friday  Oct 14  Colorado Rapids   Real Salt Lake 10:30 ESPN2
Friday  Oct 14  Portland Timbers   Houston Dynamo 10:30  
Saturday  Oct 15  Sporting Kansas City   New York Red Bulls 4:00 TeleFutura
Saturday  Oct 15  D.C. United   Chicago Fire 7:30  
Saturday  Oct 15  New England Revolution   Columbus Crew 7:30  
Saturday  Oct 15  Philadelphia Union   Toronto FC 7:30  
Saturday  Oct 15  FC Dallas   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 8:30  
Saturday  Oct 15  Seattle Sounders FC   San Jose Earthquakes 10:00  
Sunday  Oct 16  LA Galaxy   Chivas USA 9:00 ESPN
Thursday  Oct 20  New York Red Bulls   Philadelphia Union 8:00 ESPN2
Saturday  Oct 22  Vancouver Whitecaps FC   Colorado Rapids 7:00  
Saturday  Oct 22  D.C. United   Sporting Kansas City 7:30  
Saturday  Oct 22  Chicago Fire   Columbus Crew 8:30  
Saturday  Oct 22  Real Salt Lake   Portland Timbers 9:00  
Saturday  Oct 22  Chivas USA   Seattle Sounders FC 10:30  
Saturday  Oct 22  San Jose Earthquakes   FC Dallas 10:30  
Saturday  Oct 22  Toronto FC   New England Revolution 12:30  
Sunday  Oct 23 Houston Dynamo   LA Galaxy 7:00 Galavision

Your comments:

Powered by Facebook Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy This Password *

* Type Or Paste Password Here *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Why ask?

Scroll To Top